Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For New York/ Jfk, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for New York/ Jfk, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare New York/ Jfk, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7506,680
BustAfghanistan 10,9076,778
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7606,686
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6346,608
FarahAfghanistan 10,7236,663
GardizAfghanistan 10,9296,791
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9016,774
HeratAfghanistan 10,5506,556
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7806,699
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8996,773
KabulAfghanistan 10,8366,733
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9836,825
KhostAfghanistan 10,9856,826
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6146,596
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5066,529
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5396,549
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7526,681
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5196,536
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4786,511
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8766,758
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8346,733
ShkoderAlbania 7,3574,572
TiranaAlbania 7,4224,612
VloreAlbania 7,4564,633
AdrarAlgeria 6,7164,173
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4794,026
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4794,026
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8234,240
BatnaAlgeria 6,7714,208
BecharAlgeria 6,3333,936
BejaiaAlgeria 6,6204,113
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4193,989
BiskraAlgeria 6,7814,214
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2644,514
ChlefAlgeria 6,3573,951
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7634,203
DjanetAlgeria 7,7364,807
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5934,097
El GoleaAlgeria 6,8034,227
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9394,312
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7684,206
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9994,349
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5034,662
In SalahAlgeria 6,9764,335
MilianaAlgeria 6,4233,991
OranAlgeria 6,2373,876
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0374,373
SkikdaAlgeria 6,7514,195
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5014,661
TebessaAlgeria 6,9294,306
TimimounAlgeria 6,6724,146
TindoufAlgeria 6,0693,772
TouggourtAlgeria 6,9104,294
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6177,219
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0348,721
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,0503,759
HuamboAngola 10,8926,768
LuandaAngola 10,3986,461
LuenaAngola 11,1676,939
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7676,691
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5397,170
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6607,245
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6657,249
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5787,195
ByrdAntarctica 13,7168,523
DavisAntarctica 16,48710,245
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5117,153
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0889,376
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5115,289
AzulArgentina 8,7235,421
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9065,534
BarilocheArgentina 9,1005,655
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5115,289
CeresArgentina 7,9374,932
ChamicalArgentina 7,9344,931
ChepesArgentina 8,0384,995
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6315,985
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1635,073
CórdobaArgentina 8,0635,010
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0725,016
CorrientesArgentina 7,7304,803
EsquelArgentina 9,2985,778
EzeizaArgentina 8,5365,304
FormosaArgentina 7,6054,726
General PicoArgentina 8,5515,314
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3365,180
JuninArgentina 8,4655,260
La PlataArgentina 8,5645,322
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0294,368
La RiojaArgentina 7,8204,860
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3845,210
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1146,285
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3944,595
Malarg EArgentina 8,4785,269
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1215,668
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8925,526
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2435,122
MendozaArgentina 8,1925,091
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1875,088
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0595,008
NeuquenArgentina 8,8705,512
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5645,322
OranArgentina 7,1624,450
ParanaArgentina 8,1705,077
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0064,975
PehuajoArgentina 8,5955,341
PergaminoArgentina 8,3985,219
PigeArgentina 8,7785,455
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1055,037
PosadasArgentina 7,7844,837
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6254,738
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1795,082
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6195,356
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0865,025
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9004,909
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2615,133
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2696,381
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2954,533
RosarioArgentina 8,2885,151
SaltaArgentina 7,3344,557
San AntonioArgentina 9,0975,653
San LuisArgentina 8,2555,129
San RafaelArgentina 8,3845,210
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6415,370
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6704,766
SarmientoArgentina 9,6005,965
TrelewArgentina 9,3635,818
TucumanArgentina 7,5564,695
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6266,603
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1225,047
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9144,918
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3165,168
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0755,640
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1125,041
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,12410,641
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81611,693
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,83010,459
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,91510,511
AmberleyAustralia 15,5569,666
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,25910,103
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5079,636
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06210,603
CairnsAustralia 15,4029,571
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,23910,091
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13111,267
CedunaAustralia 17,39310,808
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0239,957
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,09310,000
Cobar MoAustralia 16,34610,157
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3659,548
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6709,737
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,56910,917
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,25110,098
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0609,980
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,71010,384
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,15110,037
East SaleAustralia 16,51910,265
Esperance (po)Australia 18,43811,458
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,43711,457
EssendonAustralia 16,69210,373
ForrestAustralia 17,76611,040
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,26810,109
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48911,489
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,33310,771
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78910,433
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,61510,325
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,63110,334
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,8169,828
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26011,347
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,61210,323
LavertonAustralia 16,70910,383
LearmonthAustralia 17,83811,085
LongreachAustralia 15,9929,938
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9929,937
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2329,466
Low HeadAustralia 16,63410,337
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4339,590
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8869,872
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50410,877
MeekatharraAustralia 18,08611,239
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,69610,375
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,68910,371
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,79310,435
Mount GambierAustralia 17,03910,588
Mount IsaAustralia 16,17210,049
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3538,919
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8189,829
Nowra RanAustralia 16,11210,012
NuriootpaAustralia 17,06310,603
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,74311,026
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,97710,550
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,71111,627
Port HedlandAustralia 17,47210,857
RichmondAustralia 16,0319,962
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4819,620
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0149,951
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0079,947
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48110,242
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,48110,241
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1569,418
TibooburraAustralia 16,55510,287
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4989,631
WaggaAustralia 16,37910,178
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,72010,390
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9049,883
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0269,338
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99011,179
WoomeraAustralia 17,08310,616
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50510,257
GrazAustria 6,7944,222
InnsbruckAustria 6,5074,044
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7384,187
LinzAustria 6,6444,128
SalzburgAustria 6,5894,095
ViennaAustria 6,7834,215
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6014,102
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2205,730
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4695,884
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1405,680
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2205,729
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1405,680
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2623,270
LerwickUk 5,2623,270
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1985,716
QubaAzerbaijan 9,2015,718
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1405,680
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3775,827
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2705,760
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,2175,727
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2205,730
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3965,839
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1905,711
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0745,639
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8342,382
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1072,552
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5972,235
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7681,099
MuharraqBahrain 10,6236,601
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8547,987
DhakaBangladesh 12,6867,883
CharnocksBarbados 3,3692,093
BrestBelarus 7,0084,355
GomelBelarus 7,3984,597
GrodnoBelarus 6,9414,313
MinskBelarus 7,1184,423
MogilevBelarus 7,2494,504
VitebskBelarus 7,1734,457
BrusselsBelgium 5,8803,654
D’UccleBelgium 5,8803,654
OstendeBelgium 5,7703,585
Belize CityBelize 2,9231,816
BeninBenin 8,3825,209
BohiconBenin 8,2975,156
CotonouBenin 8,3825,209
KandiBenin 8,0885,026
NatitingouBenin 8,0154,980
ParakouBenin 8,1875,088
SaveBenin 8,2685,138
BermudaBermuda 1,227763
La PazBolivia 6,3833,966
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5894,095
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,1744,458
FrancistownBotswana 12,4517,737
MaunBotswana 12,0297,475
TshaneBotswana 12,1747,565
AimoresBrazil 7,4934,656
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9124,295
AltamiraBrazil 5,3473,323
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5903,474
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7074,789
ApodiBrazil 6,3223,928
AracajuBrazil 6,8644,265
AracuaiBrazil 7,1854,465
AragarcasBrazil 6,6704,145
AraxaBrazil 7,2494,504
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6254,117
BageBrazil 8,2565,131
BambuiBrazil 7,3314,556
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5514,692
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3933,973
BarcelosBrazil 4,7582,957
BarraBrazil 6,5574,075
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8993,666
BarreirasBrazil 6,5764,086
BelémBrazil 5,3373,317
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4104,605
BelterraBrazil 5,1793,218
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3133,923
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0755,018
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7624,202
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8194,237
BrevesBrazil 5,2663,273
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6284,740
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8004,847
CabroboBrazil 6,5074,043
CaceresBrazil 6,5204,052
CaetiteBrazil 6,8794,274
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5824,090
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0774,398
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5284,678
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6274,740
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3033,917
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2204,487
CaparaoBrazil 7,5604,698
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0574,385
CaratingaBrazil 7,4754,645
CaravelasBrazil 7,4074,603
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8294,244
CarolinaBrazil 5,9763,714
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6804,773
CataguasesBrazil 7,6114,729
CatalaoBrazil 7,0664,391
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3344,557
CaxiasBrazil 5,9353,688
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1055,036
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4654,017
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6054,726
ChapecoBrazil 7,8464,876
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1403,816
CipoBrazil 6,7984,225
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9893,722
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3414,562
CordeiroBrazil 7,6904,779
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7194,175
CorumbaBrazil 6,8524,258
CoximBrazil 6,8654,266
CrateusBrazil 6,1113,797
CuiabaBrazil 6,5104,045
CuritibaBrazil 7,7714,829
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2544,508
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3773,963
DouradosBrazil 7,2624,513
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7114,792
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2135,103
EspinosaBrazil 6,9604,325
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4914,034
FloraniaBrazil 6,4243,992
FlorestaBrazil 6,5574,075
FlorianoBrazil 6,1393,815
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0214,985
FormosaBrazil 6,8184,237
FortalezaBrazil 6,0973,789
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6244,737
FrancaBrazil 7,3314,555
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7014,164
GoianiaBrazil 6,8594,262
GoiasBrazil 6,7474,193
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3904,592
GrajauBrazil 5,8703,648
GuairaBrazil 7,4764,646
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1223,804
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2944,533
IbiriteBrazil 7,4134,607
IguatuBrazil 6,3033,917
IlheusBrazil 7,1294,430
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7933,600
IndaialBrazil 7,9284,927
IpameriBrazil 7,0094,356
IraiBrazil 7,8364,869
IreceBrazil 6,6434,128
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8394,250
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1133,177
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3133,302
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2484,504
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6284,740
ItapevaBrazil 7,6314,742
ItirucuBrazil 6,9444,315
ItuacuBrazil 6,9204,300
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2974,534
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5104,667
JacobinaBrazil 6,7044,166
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2423,879
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6334,122
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0884,405
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6214,736
LavrasBrazil 7,4974,659
LencoisBrazil 6,7924,221
LinharesBrazil 7,5324,680
LondrinaBrazil 7,4944,657
MacapaBrazil 5,0663,148
MacauBrazil 6,3413,941
MaceioBrazil 6,8234,240
MachadoBrazil 7,5054,664
ManausBrazil 5,0663,148
MarabaBrazil 5,6993,541
MaringaBrazil 7,4734,644
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1463,198
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9754,335
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6934,159
MonteiroBrazil 6,5754,086
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0884,404
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2343,874
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6684,144
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7084,790
ObidosBrazil 5,0833,159
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7444,191
ParacatuBrazil 7,0104,356
ParanaBrazil 6,4914,034
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8074,851
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1064,416
ParintinsBrazil 5,1153,179
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8483,634
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9734,954
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1664,453
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3723,959
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6544,135
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1374,435
PeixeBrazil 6,4103,983
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5284,056
PicosBrazil 6,2493,883
PiraiBrazil 7,6854,776
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7854,216
PompeuBrazil 7,2924,531
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2714,518
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1943,228
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7994,846
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5873,472
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1945,092
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2713,897
PosseBrazil 6,7124,171
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1923,848
RecifeBrazil 6,7184,175
RemansoBrazil 6,4674,019
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6623,518
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7454,813
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8254,863
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9284,305
SalvadorBrazil 6,9854,341
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0925,028
SantaremBrazil 5,1663,210
SantosBrazil 7,7234,799
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4654,639
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7113,549
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4013,978
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0515,003
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9184,921
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5854,714
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6573,515
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4734,644
São PauloBrazil 7,6664,764
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4234,613
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5613,455
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6494,132
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8274,242
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3494,567
SobralBrazil 5,9893,721
SoureBrazil 5,2603,269
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4854,030
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5095,288
SurubimBrazil 6,6504,132
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5364,062
TarauacaBrazil 5,4373,379
TauaBrazil 6,2053,856
TefeBrazil 4,9813,095
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3094,542
TeresinaBrazil 5,9853,719
TiriosBrazil 4,6342,879
TorresBrazil 8,1675,075
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3773,341
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2034,476
TriunfoBrazil 6,5104,046
TucuruiBrazil 5,5073,422
TuriacuBrazil 5,5193,430
UaupesBrazil 4,5562,831
UbatubaBrazil 7,7214,798
UberabaBrazil 7,2294,492
VassourasBrazil 7,6714,767
VicosaBrazil 7,5394,685
VitoriaBrazil 7,6104,729
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0524,382
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7093,548
BurgasBulgaria 7,8594,884
LomBulgaria 7,4974,659
PlevenBulgaria 7,6134,731
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7044,788
SadovoBulgaria 7,7184,796
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6454,751
SofiaBulgaria 7,5814,711
VarnaBulgaria 7,8424,873
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6274,739
BurundiBurundi 11,3517,054
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2098,830
SiemreapCambodia 14,0048,702
BatouriCameroon 9,5285,921
DoualaCameroon 9,1715,699
GarouaCameroon 9,0965,652
MamfeCameroon 9,0105,599
MarouaCameroon 9,0895,648
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2535,750
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1385,678
YaoundeCameroon 9,3345,800
YokoCameroon 9,2825,768
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8712,406
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8262,378
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6962,918
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,6281,012
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6722,903
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,588987
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6681,036
Bagotville, QcCanada 882548
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8062,365
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9961,862
Banff, AbCanada 3,3832,103
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 798496
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8891,174
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1881,981
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0411,268
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6462,266
Bonavista, NfCanada 644400
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4042,737
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2761,414
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4691,534
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,0511,896
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2492,641
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,0111,250
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0942,544
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7512,331
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2762,036
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6582,273
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0712,530
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9911,859
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1221,940
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2901,423
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3582,708
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2852,663
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4482,764
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,9171,191
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5262,191
Chapais, QcCanada 1,019633
Charlo, NbCanada 1,007626
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,060658
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,063660
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0792,535
Chatham, NbCanada 971603
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7561,712
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,519944
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,608999
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4631,531
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1952,607
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3312,070
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0901,920
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,065662
Comox, BcCanada 4,0482,515
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5892,230
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6901,672
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1131,934
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3932,108
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6471,024
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3241,444
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7362,321
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3492,703
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,598993
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1171,937
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 922573
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7941,115
Earlton, OnCanada 888552
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2772,036
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2752,035
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2772,036
Edson, AbCanada 3,4702,156
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2372,633
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9251,818
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4671,533
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4032,736
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5941,612
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2872,043
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2151,998
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9272,440
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1861,980
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9202,436
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3832,102
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7772,347
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5462,203
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 823512
Fredericton, NbCanada 825513
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5911,610
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,7671,098
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3111,436
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9722,468
Golden, BcCanada 3,4832,164
Goose, NfCanada 1,7291,075
Gore Bay, OnCanada 918570
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6472,266
Greenwood, NsCanada 868540
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,209751
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7752,967
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 946588
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 960597
Hamilton, OnCanada 581361
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7311,076
Harrow, OnCanada 776482
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6112,244
Hope, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4342,755
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0041,246
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6352,880
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5911,610
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4372,757
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1531,959
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7252,315
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,187737
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,188738
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6512,269
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8961,178
Kingston, OnCanada 459285
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9193,057
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9002,423
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9771,229
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 560348
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8101,746
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,193741
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8732,407
Langara, BcCanada 4,5552,830
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6751,041
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1771,974
London, OnCanada 665413
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1421,953
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6611,653
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1561,961
Maniwaki, QcCanada 654406
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0061,868
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6872,912
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2882,665
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0331,885
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9792,473
Moncton, NbCanada 952592
Mont Joli, QcCanada 987613
Montreal, QuebecCanada 542337
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 536333
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6741,662
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,294804
Morden, MbCanada 2,1231,319
Muskoka, OnCanada 658409
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9731,226
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9842,476
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,410876
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,412878
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2812,660
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9151,812
North Bay, OnCanada 781485
Ottawa (airport)Canada 542337
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 540336
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5762,222
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2332,009
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6692,280
Petawawa, OnCanada 655407
Peterborough, OnCanada 548340
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7391,081
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,395867
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2112,617
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1601,342
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7621,716
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8802,411
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3852,725
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4891,547
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9392,448
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 709441
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8662,403
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2802,038
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9241,196
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6121,623
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6151,625
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9392,448
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5662,216
Roberval, QcCanada 883549
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,189739
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0231,879
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 825513
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4852,787
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1591,963
Sarnia, OnCanada 998620
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7981,739
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,079671
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6561,029
Scott, SkCanada 2,9431,829
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,214754
Shearwater, NsCanada 950590
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 559347
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7962,980
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7931,114
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7561,091
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3922,108
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1732,593
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,487924
Summerside, PeCanada 1,027638
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8221,754
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8301,759
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,265786
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4092,118
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2632,649
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5102,802
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5111,560
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3832,102
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4301,510
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,497930
Timmins, OnCanada 1,065662
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1182,559
Toronto, OntarioCanada 569354
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 588365
Trenton, OnCanada 493307
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8941,177
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,227762
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1851,979
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 883549
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9292,442
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1831,978
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0981,925
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9532,456
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9802,473
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,461908
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 628390
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2932,668
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6392,883
Wiarton, OnCanada 752467
Windsor, OnCanada 785488
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0911,300
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6201,628
Yarmouth, NsCanada 725451
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6102,243
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4891,547
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4463,384
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3433,320
SalCape Verde 5,5293,436
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8836,141
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,8116,096
AbecheChad 9,3925,836
FayaChad 8,9575,566
MoundouChad 9,3765,826
N’DjamenaChad 9,0345,614
AntofagastaChile 7,1364,434
AricaChile 6,5704,083
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6285,983
ChicoChile 9,7026,029
ChillanChile 8,5905,338
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6105,350
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5754,707
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5905,959
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4125,227
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8154,235
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3935,215
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8106,718
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8514,879
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0355,615
ParronChile 8,3375,181
Puerto AysenChile 9,5695,946
Puerto MonttChile 9,1285,672
Punta ArenasChile 10,4186,474
QuinteroChile 8,1995,095
SantiagoChile 8,2515,127
SewellChile 8,3175,168
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8325,488
ValdiviaChile 8,9465,559
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9315,550
VallenarChile 7,7514,817
ValparaisoChile 8,1945,092
AltaiChina 10,0266,230
BeijingChina 10,9976,834
ChangchunChina 10,4256,478
ChangduChina 11,9777,443
ChangshaChina 12,3237,658
ChengduChina 12,0787,505
ChongqingChina 12,2157,590
DuianChina 11,4197,096
ErlianChina 10,6246,602
GanzhouChina 12,5637,807
GuangzhouChina 12,8748,000
HaikouChina 13,2588,239
HailarChina 9,9326,172
HamiChina 10,6476,616
HetanChina 10,9616,811
JiuquanChina 11,0396,860
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6066,590
KashiChina 10,5946,583
KunmingChina 12,7047,895
LanzhouChina 11,4787,132
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0437,484
NanchangChina 12,2507,612
NanjingChina 11,8347,354
NanningChina 12,9758,063
PingbianChina 11,9807,444
QingdaoChina 11,3647,062
QiqiharChina 10,0716,258
RuoqiangChina 10,9676,815
ShanghaiChina 11,8717,377
ShantouChina 12,8117,961
ShenyangChina 10,6906,643
TaiyuanChina 11,2887,015
TaoyuanChina 12,5477,797
TengchongChina 12,6597,866
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4446,490
Xi’AnChina 11,6767,256
XichangChina 12,3827,694
YanjiChina 10,4396,487
YichangChina 12,0647,497
YinchuanChina 11,2186,971
YiningChina 10,2846,391
ZhengzhouChina 11,6007,209
ZhijiangChina 12,4347,727
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4462,763
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3772,720
AraucaColombia 3,7472,328
BarranquillaColombia 3,3112,058
Benito SalasColombia 4,1932,606
BogotáColombia 3,9982,484
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6402,262
El CaranoColombia 3,8952,420
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0242,501
MatecanaColombia 3,9892,479
PeralesColombia 4,0292,504
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8852,414
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3622,089
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2161,998
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2822,040
VanguardiaColombia 4,0572,521
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9993,106
YariguiesColombia 3,7402,324
MoroniComoros 13,1228,154
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5602,212
LimonCosta Rica 3,5312,194
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5812,225
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5632,214
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8464,254
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2254,490
SibenikCroatia 7,0104,356
SplitCroatia 7,0604,387
ZagrebCroatia 6,8954,285
CamagueyCuba 2,1761,352
CasablancaCuba 2,1031,307
HavanaCuba 2,1241,320
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1981,988
FamagustaCyprus 8,8165,479
LarnacaCyprus 8,8145,477
LimassolCyprus 8,7885,461
NicosiaCyprus 8,7705,450
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7554,197
ChebCzech Republic 6,4343,998
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8144,234
PragueCzech Republic 6,5504,070
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5556,559
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4146,471
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2596,375
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7957,330
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1576,933
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1783,839
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3473,944
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9483,696
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9063,670
MarstalDenmark 6,0973,789
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1903,847
OdenseDenmark 6,0703,772
RandersDenmark 6,0033,731
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3263,931
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9523,699
TønderDenmark 5,9953,726
TylstrupDenmark 5,9693,709
TystofteDenmark 6,1283,808
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0203,741
VestervigDenmark 5,8923,661
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3317,041
Melville HallDominica 3,0421,890
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3501,460
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4211,504
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4791,541
BaniDominican Republic 2,5101,560
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5101,559
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4671,533
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3661,470
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4361,514
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4221,505
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3491,460
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4871,545
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4481,521
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4771,539
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3621,468
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4731,537
HigueyDominican Republic 2,4991,553
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4461,520
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3431,456
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4131,499
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4881,546
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5161,563
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4061,495
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5021,554
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3251,445
MichesDominican Republic 2,4521,523
MocaDominican Republic 2,3851,482
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3741,475
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3181,440
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4591,528
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3961,489
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4771,539
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5231,568
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4141,500
PoloDominican Republic 2,5211,567
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3441,457
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4381,515
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3641,469
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3971,490
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5111,560
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4381,515
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3881,484
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4231,506
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4941,550
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3901,485
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4801,541
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4421,518
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5191,565
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4181,503
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3761,476
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3651,470
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4981,553
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4871,545
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4681,534
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4171,502
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3371,452
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4591,528
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3581,465
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3915,214
CanarEcuador 4,8323,003
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8002,983
IzobambaEcuador 4,5862,850
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5522,829
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0003,107
MilagroEcuador 4,7922,978
OtavaloEcuador 4,5172,807
PichilingueEcuador 4,6782,907
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6852,911
PuyoEcuador 4,7072,925
QuitoEcuador 4,5632,836
RumipambaEcuador 4,6592,895
San GabrielEcuador 4,4722,779
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8345,489
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1115,662
AswanEgypt 9,5845,955
AsyutEgypt 9,2185,728
BahariyaEgypt 8,9675,572
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0725,638
CairoEgypt 9,0185,604
DabaaEgypt 8,7375,429
DakhlaEgypt 9,1825,706
El ArishEgypt 9,1165,665
El TorEgypt 9,3205,792
FarafraEgypt 8,9945,589
HelwanEgypt 9,0325,612
HurguadaEgypt 9,4065,845
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0415,618
KhargaEgypt 9,3025,780
KosseirEgypt 9,5235,918
LuxorEgypt 9,4465,870
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6275,361
MinyaEgypt 9,1205,667
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9895,586
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2955,776
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3915,836
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1505,686
SalloumEgypt 8,4645,260
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6525,377
SohagEgypt 9,3045,782
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3145,788
TahrirEgypt 8,9275,547
TantaEgypt 8,9385,554
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3912,107
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3472,080
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3522,083
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3492,081
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1085,660
AsmaraEritrea 10,7146,658
AssabEritrea 11,1776,945
MassawaEritrea 10,7286,667
TallinEstonia 6,6394,126
TartuEstonia 6,7964,223
VilsandiEstonia 6,5544,073
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,2006,960
GonderEthiopia 10,8176,722
NegeleEthiopia 11,5447,174
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3846,453
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9393,069
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8913,039
Laucala BayFiji 12,7907,948
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8477,983
NandiFiji 12,8477,983
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7197,904
HelsinkiFinland 6,5984,100
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6074,106
JoensuuFinland 6,6874,156
JokioinenFinland 6,5104,045
JyvskylFinland 6,5274,056
KajaaniFinland 6,5134,047
KuopioFinland 6,5894,094
KuusamoFinland 6,4824,028
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7174,174
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3693,958
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4083,982
OuluFinland 6,3813,965
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3093,920
TampereFinland 6,4894,032
TurkuFinland 6,4664,018
VaasaFinland 6,3173,925
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6124,109
BiarritzFrance 5,7793,591
BordeauxFrance 5,7813,593
BrestFrance 5,3753,340
CaenFrance 5,6223,494
ChateaurouxFrance 5,8663,645
DijonFrance 6,0823,780
GourdonFrance 5,9353,688
GrenobleFrance 6,2263,869
Le MansFrance 5,7163,552
LilleFrance 5,8083,609
LyonFrance 6,1433,818
MarseilleFrance 6,2743,899
MontpellierFrance 6,1773,838
NancyFrance 6,0953,788
NantesFrance 5,6203,492
NiceFrance 6,4073,981
ParisFrance 5,8273,621
PerpignanFrance 6,1383,814
StrasbourgFrance 6,1963,850
ToulonFrance 6,3423,941
ToulouseFrance 5,9873,720
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5202,809
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5662,838
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5212,810
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6422,884
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3782,720
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7125,413
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2166,349
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2156,348
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,5115,911
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4955,900
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5385,927
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5566,560
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,53810,898
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,05810,600
BitamGabon 9,4575,877
CocobeachGabon 9,3775,827
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9026,154
LambarnGabon 9,5555,938
LastourvilleGabon 9,7736,073
LibrevilleGabon 9,4025,842
MakokouGabon 9,6846,018
MayumbaGabon 9,7876,082
MitzicGabon 9,5565,938
MkamboGabon 9,7416,053
MoandaGabon 9,8706,134
MouilaGabon 9,7056,031
Port-GentilGabon 9,4295,860
TchibanGabon 9,7766,075
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8903,039
BanjulGambia 6,2883,907
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6405,369
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9795,580
BerlinGermany 6,3733,960
BrockenGermany 6,2383,877
CologneGermany 6,0443,756
DresdenGermany 6,4674,019
ErfurtGermany 6,2993,914
EssenGermany 6,0253,744
FichtelbergGermany 6,4514,009
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1903,847
GeisenheimGermany 6,1513,822
GorlitzGermany 6,5394,063
HamburgGermany 6,1183,802
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1173,801
HannoverGermany 6,1503,822
HelgolandGermany 5,9673,708
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4584,013
KarlsruheGermany 6,2263,869
KasselGermany 6,1873,845
KonstanzGermany 6,3423,941
LeipzigGermany 6,3693,958
LindenbergGermany 6,4353,999
MagdeburgGermany 6,2843,905
MunichGermany 6,4834,029
MünsterGermany 6,0423,755
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3173,926
NurembergGermany 6,3793,964
NurnbergGermany 6,3763,962
PotsdamGermany 6,3623,953
RostockGermany 6,2193,864
SchleswigGermany 6,0533,761
StuttgartGermany 6,2893,908
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,0773,776
ZugspitzeGermany 6,4754,024
AccraGhana 8,2225,110
KumasiGhana 8,0214,985
TamaleGhana 7,8874,901
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8323,624
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8694,890
AthensGreece 7,9114,916
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9314,929
ChiosGreece 8,0555,005
CorfuGreece 7,5404,686
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5684,703
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1985,094
IoanninaGreece 7,5984,721
KalamataGreece 7,8554,881
KerkiraGreece 7,5404,686
Kythira IslandGreece 7,9794,958
LamiaGreece 7,7634,824
LarissaGreece 7,7134,793
LemnosGreece 7,8774,895
LimnosGreece 7,8874,901
MethoniGreece 7,8484,877
MilosGreece 8,0515,003
MitiliniGreece 8,0374,994
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0314,991
NaxosGreece 8,0895,027
PatrasGreece 7,7574,820
RhodesGreece 8,3255,173
SamosGreece 8,1545,067
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9004,909
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1125,041
ThessalonikiGreece 7,6934,780
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,8514,879
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7294,803
AasiaatGreenland 3,3582,087
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5792,224
AputiteqGreenland 3,9052,426
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7622,959
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8711,784
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1741,972
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4452,141
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4022,736
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4442,140
JulianehbGreenland 2,9221,816
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2522,021
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3992,734
NanortalikGreenland 2,9211,815
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9791,851
NordGreenland 5,0263,123
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9771,850
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9972,484
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0111,871
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2552,023
UpernavikGreenland 3,6982,298
UummannaqGreenland 3,5572,211
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9581,838
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9591,839
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3182,062
BokeGuinea 6,6164,111
ConakryGuinea 6,8154,235
FaranahGuinea 7,0184,361
KankanGuinea 7,1134,420
KindiaGuinea 6,8414,251
KissidougouGuinea 7,1184,423
LabeGuinea 6,7964,223
MacentaGuinea 7,2304,493
MamouGuinea 6,8834,277
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3894,591
SiguiriGuinea 7,0494,380
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4854,030
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0722,530
TimehriGuyana 4,0992,547
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4801,541
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8784,895
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0054,974
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9124,916
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0775,019
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0425,619
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9174,920
CatacamasHonduras 3,0951,924
CholutecaHonduras 3,3062,054
La CeibaHonduras 3,0451,892
La MesaHonduras 3,1181,937
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9891,858
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2222,002
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2332,009
TelaHonduras 3,0721,909
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9668,057
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9678,058
BudapestHungary 6,9954,347
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0114,357
DebrecenHungary 7,1614,450
KeszthelyHungary 6,9244,303
MiskolcHungary 7,0704,393
PecsHungary 7,0334,371
SzegedHungary 7,1404,437
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8564,260
AkureyriIceland 4,4112,741
DalatangiIceland 4,6102,865
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5232,811
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3762,719
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5212,810
ReykhólarIceland 4,2212,623
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2002,610
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1872,602
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2612,648
AgraIndia 11,9327,415
AhmedabadIndia 12,1257,535
AkolaIndia 12,5567,802
AllahabadIndia 12,2427,607
AmritsarIndia 11,3567,056
BangaloreIndia 13,3648,304
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9378,039
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,9238,030
BikanerIndia 11,6607,246
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4758,373
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5367,790
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5367,790
DaltonganjIndia 12,4657,746
DarbhangaIndia 12,2957,640
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3527,675
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3517,675
DumkaIndia 12,5357,789
DwarkaIndia 12,0267,473
GoaIndia 12,9358,038
GuwahatiIndia 12,4407,731
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9478,045
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2997,643
JagdalpurIndia 12,9188,027
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7507,923
KotaIndia 12,0547,490
KozhikodeIndia 13,4518,358
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1956,957
LudhianaIndia 11,4747,130
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2458,230
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7527,303
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5487,797
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1848,193
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5967,827
New DelhiIndia 11,7567,305
PambanIndia 13,8108,582
PuneIndia 12,6337,850
SagarIndia 12,3017,644
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1056,901
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7838,565
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7838,565
VeravalIndia 12,2327,601
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1068,144
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3569,542
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5069,635
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,18210,056
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,22010,080
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9639,298
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7799,184
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0399,345
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1009,383
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5609,669
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4869,623
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5629,049
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,22810,084
AbadanIran 10,1226,290
ArakIran 9,8976,150
BabolsarIran 9,8276,107
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8846,763
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5855,956
Bandar LengehIran 10,8566,746
BirjandIran 10,5246,540
BushehrIran 10,3996,462
ChahbaharIran 11,3027,023
DezfulIran 9,9706,196
EsfahanIran 10,1436,303
IranshahrIran 11,1296,916
KermanIran 10,6436,614
KermanshahIran 9,7176,038
Khoram AbadIran 9,8626,129
MashhadIran 10,2316,358
OroomiehIran 9,3175,790
RamsarIran 9,7026,029
RashtIran 9,6085,970
SemnanIran 9,9696,195
ShahroudIran 9,9786,200
ShirazIran 10,4576,498
TabrizIran 9,3535,812
TeheranIran 9,8446,117
YazdIran 10,3456,428
ZahedanIran 10,9286,791
ZanjanIran 9,5975,964
BaghdadIraq 9,6325,985
BasraIraq 10,0766,261
BelmulletIreland 4,8453,011
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0063,111
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9213,058
ClonesIreland 5,0253,123
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9463,073
CorkIreland 4,9933,103
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9953,104
DublinIreland 5,1043,171
KilkennyIreland 5,0553,141
Malin HeadIreland 4,9933,103
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1293,187
ShannonIreland 4,9463,074
ValentiaIreland 4,8743,029
EilatIsrael 9,3105,785
HaifaIsrael 9,0635,632
JerusalemIsrael 9,1505,686
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1195,666
AlbengaItaly 6,4514,009
AlgheroItaly 6,6454,129
AmendolaItaly 7,1274,428
AnconaItaly 6,8524,258
ArezzoItaly 6,7454,191
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2244,489
BergamoItaly 6,4784,025
BolognaItaly 6,6484,131
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5484,069
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2574,510
BrindisiItaly 7,3374,559
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7794,213
CameriItaly 6,4133,985
CampobassoItaly 7,0504,381
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7894,219
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8214,239
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7074,168
Cape MeleItaly 6,4594,014
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1874,466
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3274,553
CerviaItaly 6,7334,184
CiampinoItaly 6,8904,281
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6254,117
Cisa PassItaly 6,5564,074
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8234,240
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,5974,100
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3814,587
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3784,585
DecimomannuItaly 6,7674,205
DobbiacoItaly 6,5944,097
FalconaraItaly 6,8414,251
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,6804,151
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1194,424
FonniItaly 6,7454,191
FrontoneItaly 6,8034,228
FrosinoneItaly 6,9504,319
GelaItaly 7,2904,530
GenoaItaly 6,4834,028
GhediItaly 6,5314,058
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2594,511
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0394,374
GrossetoItaly 6,7284,181
GrottaglieItaly 7,3074,541
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6944,160
GuidoniaItaly 6,8894,281
IstranaItaly 6,6424,127
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,2674,516
LatinaItaly 6,9284,305
LatronicoItaly 7,2354,496
LecceItaly 7,3764,584
M. CalamitaItaly 6,6824,152
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2764,522
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3184,547
MilanItaly 6,4604,014
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4123,985
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,7564,198
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0654,390
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7204,176
PadovaItaly 6,6414,127
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5434,066
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,1594,449
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,1404,437
PantelleriaItaly 7,1384,436
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5664,080
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7834,215
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8114,233
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9674,329
PiacenzaItaly 6,5194,051
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6314,120
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7224,177
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9684,330
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1874,466
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,8894,281
PrizziItaly 7,1914,469
RadicofaniItaly 6,7704,207
Resia PassItaly 6,4784,026
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7674,205
RivoltoItaly 6,6904,157
Rolle PassItaly 6,5874,093
RomeItaly 6,8754,272
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,8654,266
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7264,180
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4394,001
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1334,432
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4174,609
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,5804,089
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6614,139
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3094,542
SigonellaItaly 7,3214,549
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3004,536
TarvisioItaly 6,6974,162
TermoliItaly 7,0494,380
TorinoItaly 6,3733,960
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3593,952
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1114,419
TrevicoItaly 7,1224,426
TrevisoItaly 6,6494,132
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7544,197
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,3673,957
UdineItaly 6,6974,162
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1144,421
VeniceItaly 6,6684,144
VeronaItaly 6,5734,085
VicenzaItaly 6,6104,107
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,8484,255
ViterboItaly 6,8164,236